Facilities
Canteen
Campus
Library
Medical

 

  GHATE PATIL INDUSTRIES ,   PUNE  8/2/12
NO NAME BRANCH COMPANY MONTH PACKAGE
1 DAMBE SANTOSH SHANKAR TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
2 PATIL KAPIL SHIVAJI TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
3 SURYAWANSHI ROHIT ASHOK TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
4 KUMBHAR MALLESH.C TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
5 KUMBHAR ARUN APAASO TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
6 CHAVAN RAVINDRA SHAHAJI TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
7 SHINAGARE BAPU LAXAMAN TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
8 DESAI MAHESH SURESH TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
9 RAUT SUMIT PANDURANG TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
10 CHAVAN MAHESHKUMAR DATTATRAY TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
11 KORE RAKESH RAJARAM TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
12 JAMADAR NAHID GAUSMAHAMAD TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
13 PATIL RAHUL VILAS TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
14 KUMBHAR RAMESH JAGANNATH TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
15 INAMDAR AAMAN B. TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
16 SAVVASHE AKASH ANIL TY.ME SELECTED 7000 84000
SHORTLISTED FOR FINAL INTERVIEW - 
TO BE CALLED AFTER FINAL EXAM.(Mech./Auto.)
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA
Sr No. Name College Name COMPANY MONTH PACKAGE
1 VINAYAK BAJJRAO TELI TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
2 MAHESHKUMAR DATTARAY CHAVAN TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
3 AMIT DHANAJI LOKARE TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
4 MAHESH SURESH DESAI TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
5 ATUL BABURAO MALI TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
6 RAMESH JAGANNATH KUMBHAR TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
7 RAHUL VILAS PATIL TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
8 NAHID GAUSMAHAMAD JAMADAR TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
9 AAMAN BASHIRAHMAD INAMDAR TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
10 AKASH SANJAY KUKADE TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
11 SHEKHAR SHASHIKANT PARVATE TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
12 SACHIN SHIVAJI TODKAR TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
13 PRAVIN EKNATH BHANDIGARE TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
14 PRATHMESH SUHAS SHINDE TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
15 ROHIT ASHOK SURYWANSHI TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
16 ARVIND ANANDRAO SUTAR TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
17 SANTOSH SHANKAR DAMBE TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
18 UDAY MAHADEV MHATUGADE TY.ME SELECTED 11000 132000
Y.D.MANE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY         
  SKF INDIA LTD ,   PUNE 16/2/12
SR.NO NAME BRANCH COMPANY MONTH PACKAGE
1 DAMBE SANTOSH SHANKAR TY.ME SELECTED 9000 108000
2 SURYAWANSHI ROHIT ASHOK TY.ME SELECTED 9000 108000
3 SHINAGARE BAPU LAXAMAN TY.ME SELECTED 9000 108000
4 JAMADAR NAHID GAUSMAHAMAD TY.ME SELECTED 9000 108000
5 PATIL RAHUL VILAS TY.ME SELECTED 9000 108000
6 KUMBHAR RAMESH JAGANNATH TY.ME SELECTED 9000 108000
7 ATUL  B  MALI TY.ME SELECTED 9000 108000
Y.D.MANE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY         
  JOHN DEERE,      
SR.NO NAME BRANCH COMPANY MONTH PACKAGE
1 ATUL BABURAO MALI TY.ME SELECTED 9347 10100
2 RAHUL VILAS PATIL TY.ME SELECTED 9347 10100
3 NAHID GAUSMAHAMAD JAMADAR TY.ME SELECTED 9347 10100
Y.D.MANE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY         
  LARSON & TOUBRO,    
SR.NO NAME BRANCH COMPANY MONTH PACKAGE
1 SUMIT PANDURANG RAUT TY.ME SELECTED 16667 2,00,000
2 RAHUL VILAS PATIL TY.ME SELECTED 16667 2,00,000
  TATA MOTORS    
SR.NO NAME BRANCH COMPANY MONTH PACKAGE
1 RAHUL VILAS PATIL TY.ME SELECTED 8000 96000
2 NAHID GAUSMAHAMAD JAMADAR TY.ME SELECTED 8000 96000
Y.D.MANE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY         
  EVER ELECTRONICS    
SR.NO NAME BRANCH COMPANY MONTH PACKAGE
1 PARULEKAR PRATIK D. TY.(E&TC) SELECTED 7000 84000
2 POWAR BALU R. TY.(E&TC) SELECTED 7000 84000
3 PATIL VISHWAJEET A. TY.(E&TC) SELECTED 7000 84000
4 CHOUGULE AKSHAY A TY.(E&TC) SELECTED 7000 84000
5 KUMARE VINAYAK S. TY.(E&TC) SELECTED 7000 84000
6 AMOL ASHOK CHAVARE TY.(E&TC) SELECTED 7000 84000
7 AMIT P. HONKALAS TY.(E&TC) SELECTED 7000 84000
8 PATIL DIPAK R. TY.(E&TC) SELECTED 7000 84000
9 GURAV ANIKET S. TY.(E&TC) SELECTED 7000 84000
10 PANKAJ SHINDE.D TY.(E&TC) SELECTED 7000 84000
           


 
Y.D. Mane Insitute Of Technology, Kagal Copyright © 2012 Website Design by Compdata